Radulovic, Biljana HHG Legal Group

Level 1, 16 Parliament Place,
WEST PERTH, WA, 6005

Phone: 9322 1966

Raftis, Melissa Perth Family Lawyers

Level 9, 256 Adelaide Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9325 8675
Phone: 9325 8675

Raphael, Chris Clement & Co

12 Sutton Street,
MANDURAH, WA, 6210

Phone: 9535 3200

Rashid, Shabnum Sussex Street Community Law Service INC

29 Sussex Street,
East Victoria Park, WA, 6101

Phone: 08 6253 9500
Phone: 08 6253 9500
Fax: 08 9470 1805

Rasmussen, Jessica Carr & Co Divorce & Family Lawyers

Level 8, BGC Centre,
28 The Esplanade,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: (08) 9322 8000
Phone: 93228000
Fax: 9485 0515

Rattigan, Graeme Rattigan & Associates

Suite 3W, 817 Beeliar Drive,
COCKBURN CENTRAL, WA, 6164

Phone: 08 6467 7179
Phone: 08 6467 7179
Fax: 08 9417 5150

Reader, Ruth Reader Lawyers & Mediators

Level 4,
5 Barrack Street,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9421 1322

Redman, Jon DS Family Law

Level 4 Mint House,
326 Hay Street,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9486 1766

Accredited
Reid, Susannah O'Sullivan Davies

Level 27, 197 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9426 4711
Phone: +61 8 9426 4711
Fax: +61 8 9426 4722

Richardson, Gemma Dimond Family Lawyers

Level 2, Suite 5,
180 Scarborough Beach Road,
MT HAWTHORN, WA, 6016

Phone: 9443 1111

Richardson, Jaime Lee O'Sullivan Davies

Level 27, 197 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9426 4711

Richardson, Linda Kim Wilson & Co

1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: 6380 3900

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Robertson, Fraser John Toohey Chambers

Level 3 Council House,
27-29 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 6315 3300
Mobile: 04016 51551

Deferred Fee Legally Aided
Robertson, Miranda Pemberton Roberton

Level 4, Irwin Chambers,
16 Irwin Street,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9221 5502

Robinson, Noeleen Robinson Family Lawyers

Ground Floor, 16 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9221 1365

Rodda, Nick O'Sullivan Davies

Level 27, 197 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9426 4711

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Rodda, Saanti DCH Legal Group

Level 5, 22 Delhi Street,
WEST PERTH, WA, 6005

Phone: 9382 8488

Roseingrave, Mary Culshaw Miller

Level 1, 16 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9488 1300

Legally Aided
Roubos, Mary HHG Legal Group

Level 1, 16 Parliament Place,
WEST PERTH, WA, 6005

Phone: 9322 1966
Phone: 08 9322 1966
Fax: 08 9322 2727

Roussety, JD CHOICE Perth Family Dispute Resolution & Mediation

c/- Liberty Offices,
Allendale Square, Level 24, 77 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 0439 076 314
Mobile: 0439 076 314

Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner
Rowse, Penny Crossing Family Lawyers

Suite 35 18 Stirling Highway ,
NEDLANDS, WA, 6009

Phone: 9389 5133
Phone: 08 9389 5133
Fax: 08 9389 5633

Russell, Kathryn Aboriginal Legal Service WA (Inc)

PO Box 8194,
PERTH, WA, 6849

Phone: 9265 6666

Ryan, Elliot Butlers

45 Stirling Highway ,
NEDLANDS, WA, 6009

Phone: 9386 5200

Ryan, Graeme Graeme A. Ryan & Associates

Suite 5,
24 Riseley Street,
Ardross, WA, 6153

Phone: 08 9316 9678
Fax: 08 9364 2538

Rydzewski, Michelle Leach Legal

Level 15, 240 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: +61 8 9486 9733